Band On The Run

5K Age Groups Winners

March 07, 2015



Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Norayah Fish Moodys OK 636 22 1 1 18:49.54 6:03/M
2 Todahyah Fish Moodys OK 639 19 1 2 19:27.90 6:15/M
3 Brad Despain Claremore OK 1786 44 10 3 20:32.14 6:36/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ezriyah Fish Moodys OK 631 24 1 5 21:16.20 6:50/M
2 Pauline Marks Wagoner OK 1593 48 1 7 21:28.69 6:54/M
3 Tori Wood Claremore OK 1778 13 1 9 22:29.15 7:14/M
 

M 01-08

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wyatt Thompson Claremore OK 1728 8 1 82 27:23.00 8:48/M
2 Caleb Harvey Claremore OK 1844 7 1 146 31:16.11 10:03/M
3 Joshua Coatney Jay OK 564 8 1 165 32:13.33 10:22/M
 

F 01-08

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grace Partney Claremore OK 1647 8 1 148 31:33.24 10:09/M
2 Alissa Hagar Pryor OK 1510 8 1 304 41:31.60 13:21/M
3 Lillie Harvey Claremore OK 1845 5 1 343 45:49.42 14:44/M
 

M 09-12

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kort Seidel Claremore OK 1692 11 1 14 22:37.88 7:16/M
2 Elijah Coatney Jay OK 563 9 1 34 24:09.62 7:46/M
3 Peyton Faulconer Claremore OK 622 9 1 47 25:04.66 8:04/M
 

F 09-12

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelsie Roberts Inola OK 1679 12 1 56 25:43.29 8:16/M
2 Riley Rezac Collinsville OK 1671 11 1 90 28:00.06 9:00/M
3 Aaliyah Emmalee Mooney Adair OK 1615 12 1 97 28:20.54 9:07/M
 

M 13-15

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barokyah Fish Moodys OK 630 13 1 13 22:36.18 7:16/M
2 Wesley Despain Claremore OK 590 15 1 23 23:21.98 7:30/M
3 Zach Armendariz Peggs OK 512 13 1 27 23:32.17 7:34/M
 

F 13-15

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hope Armendariz Peggs OK 508 15 1 29 23:35.19 7:35/M
2 Ashley Dawn Pester Nowata OK 1651 14 1 59 26:03.69 8:23/M
3 Jaylan Gibson Claremore OK 200 15 1 74 26:48.72 8:37/M
 

M 16-19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Franklin Greenwood Vinita OK 1507 17 1 4 20:34.53 6:37/M
2 Michael Haltom Vinita OK 1843 18 1 10 22:29.92 7:14/M
3 Kelton James Wiggins Warner OK 1760 16 1 33 24:07.51 7:45/M
 

F 16-19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Arael Fish Tahlequah OK 629 18 1 37 24:13.21 7:47/M
2 Haleluyah Fish Moodys OK 632 17 1 46 25:01.65 8:03/M
3 Chloe Stewart Salina OK 1705 17 1 127 29:33.08 9:30/M
 

M 20-24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicholas Wacoche Tahlequah OK 1738 21 1 30 23:51.93 7:40/M
2 Caleb Smith Claremore OK 166 21 10 36 24:11.83 7:47/M
3 Kendall Bond Chouteau OK 1809 23 13 293 40:48.04 13:07/M
 

F 20-24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hannah Fish Tahlequah OK 633 20 1 19 23:08.22 7:26/M
2 Kacie Jackson Tahlequah OK 1556 21 1 45 25:00.50 8:02/M
3 Ashley Brown Tulsa OK 540 24 1 153 31:42.64 10:12/M
 

M 25-29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samuel Radtke Owasso OK 1661 28 1 6 21:24.09 6:53/M
2 Sterling Spinks Muskogee OK 1696 28 1 31 23:52.41 7:40/M
3 Trent Elliott Tahlequah OK 613 26 1 41 24:52.79 8:00/M
 

F 25-29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chelcie Gwartney Chouteau OK 1819 26 14 78 27:16.67 8:46/M
2 Gentry Stafford Claremore OK 188 29 1 114 28:54.15 9:18/M
3 Tabitha Landsaw Inola OK 161 28 1 116 29:00.93 9:19/M
 

M 30-34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Vandenameele Claremore OK 1735 32 1 39 24:29.79 7:52/M
2 David Belanger Tulsa OK 528 34 1 40 24:44.55 7:57/M
3 Marcus Foreman Collinsville OK 645 33 1 92 28:09.05 9:03/M
 

F 30-34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kara Lenard Claremore OK 1849 32 1 57 25:59.41 8:21/M
2 Jennifer Bennett Claremore OK 1839 34 1 63 26:15.48 8:26/M
3 Sabrina Aguilar Claremore OK 1812 33 14 88 27:50.08 8:57/M
 

M 35-39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ron Willyard Pryor OK 1767 39 1 49 25:11.83 8:06/M
2 David McCurley Broken Arrow OK 1596 37 1 55 25:40.73 8:15/M
3 Travis Thompson Tulsa OK 1727 38 1 61 26:14.48 8:26/M
 

F 35-39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sommer Faulconer Claremore OK 623 36 1 68 26:32.32 8:32/M
2 Kasey Bengtson Vinita OK 136 35 1 122 29:22.44 9:27/M
3 Jami Roberts Pryor OK 1678 36 1 128 29:37.50 9:31/M
 

M 40-44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dave Clemmens Claremore OK 562 41 1 12 22:31.88 7:14/M
2 Derek England Tulsa OK 615 41 1 18 23:05.40 7:25/M
3 Steve Egleston Claremore OK 611 41 1 20 23:09.46 7:27/M
 

F 40-44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen White Rose OK 1754 42 1 69 26:38.48 8:34/M
2 Mandy (amanda) Frailey Chelsea OK 647 44 1 73 26:45.46 8:36/M
3 Pepper Ilyushenko Claremore OK 1554 40 1 104 28:31.81 9:10/M
 

M 45-49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tracy Thompson Talala OK 1726 47 1 11 22:31.66 7:14/M
2 Eric Seward 199 45 1 25 23:25.29 7:32/M
3 Johnny White Rose OK 1753 47 1 53 25:38.04 8:15/M
 

F 45-49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janie Eaton Claremore OK 603 45 1 48 25:06.66 8:04/M
2 Kristy (wilson) Young Bartlesville OK 1784 45 1 72 26:45.29 8:36/M
3 Janet Green Locust Grove OK 1506 49 1 96 28:19.93 9:06/M
 

M 50-54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Parker Tulsa OK 1645 50 1 8 21:45.44 7:00/M
2 Michael Marks Wagoner OK 1592 50 1 15 22:42.12 7:18/M
3 Barry Hall Claremore OK 1516 54 1 17 23:05.21 7:25/M
 

F 50-54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kim Fish Moodys OK 635 50 1 24 23:24.14 7:31/M
2 Kathy Greenwood Vinita OK 1508 52 1 115 28:58.77 9:19/M
3 Jean Brassfield Broken Arrow OK 192 52 1 121 29:16.52 9:25/M
 

M 55-59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cliff Krumwiede Claremore OK 1580 56 1 22 23:18.70 7:30/M
2 Jack Hatzenbuehler Spavinaw OK 1787 57 10 32 23:54.22 7:41/M
3 Craig Philson Broken Arrow OK 1805 55 12 79 27:17.64 8:46/M
 

F 55-59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Ritchhart Jasper MO 169 55 1 28 23:34.17 7:35/M
2 Jeannie Seidel Claremore OK 1691 58 1 44 25:00.05 8:02/M
3 Shirley Edwards Warner OK 608 57 1 158 32:01.77 10:18/M
 

M 60-64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Russ Ritchhart Jasper MO 170 64 1 16 23:00.83 7:24/M
2 David Sharp Muskogee OK 1801 63 11 118 29:03.70 9:20/M
3 Doug Quick Bartlesville OK 1659 62 1 143 31:08.62 10:01/M
 

F 60-64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennie Weathers Owasso OK 194 62 1 332 44:03.20 14:10/M
2 Marde Tibbets Locust Grove OK 1729 62 1 340 45:46.41 14:43/M
3 Louella Studie Welling OK 1712 61 1 392 51:14.63 16:28/M
 

M 65-69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Maddy Sperry OK 174 69 1 58 25:59.79 8:21/M
2 John W. Layne Claremore OK 1584 66 1 295 40:50.40 13:08/M
3 Ronald Mayes Tulsa OK 1799 68 11 303 41:30.78 13:21/M
 

F 65-69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Judy Caldwell Inola OK 172 66 1 206 34:21.22 11:03/M
2 Donna Gardner Grove OK 649 68 1 272 39:46.22 12:47/M
3 Rosette Tice Braggs OK 1730 67 1 379 49:57.76 16:04/M
 

M 70-74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ray Lattanzia Claremore OK 160 71 1 76 27:02.47 8:42/M
2 Bob Willis Claremore OK 1765 72 1 269 39:26.54 12:41/M
3 Charles Ray Odle Pryor OK 1639 73 1 302 41:27.39 13:20/M
 

F 70-74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wanda Odle Pryor OK 1640 70 1 397 51:34.77 16:35/M
 

M 75-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andy Hogan Claremore OK 1547 75 1 67 26:31.47 8:32/M
2 Billy Woodruff Tulsa OK 1779 77 1 137 30:50.01 9:55/M
3 James Barnwell Pryor OK 527 75 1 350 46:14.26 14:52/M